2014 HUDL T1 Lee

Tournament Information

Date: 09/20/2014
Tournament Location: Houston, TX
State:

TEXAS

Tournament Results

CX JV
1. Angela Nguyen and Veeann Chen (DeBakey)
2. Deangelo Val and Muhammad Uzair (Sharpstown)
3. Ariel Miranda and LaTavia Brandyberg (Houston Academy for International Studies)
4. Austin Deleon and Kodilichukwu Akazie (Sharpstown)
5. Jacob Segovia and Mark Mata (North Houston Early College)
6. Nile Dixon and Osiel Mosqueda (Challenge)

CX Var
1. Emma McHone and Javier Lopez (Houston Academy for International Studies)
2. Paul Flores and Paul Niziol (Houston Academy for International Studies)
3. Cristian Vences and Zachary Duhon (Houston Academy for International Studies)
4. David Jasso and Robert Gomez (Regan HS)
5. Karina Barbosa and Tiffanie Buchannan (Houston Academy for International Studies)
6. Christian Galo and Michael Casio (Eastwood)

PF JV
1. Andrew Felder and Javian Bennett (Houston Academy for International Studies)
2. Tivis Hall and Zach Green (Houston Academy for International Studies)
3. Melissa Montanez and Seanna Rodriguez (Sharpstown International)
4. Herman Ramirez and JD Phillips (Sam Houston)
5. Angie Garcia and Mikayla Casarez (Young Women's)
6. Danny Nguyen and Luwam Kidne (Sharpstown International)

PF Var
1. Samira Traore and Shannan Stafford (DeBakey)
2. Andrea Francis and Mourad Berrached (DeBakey)
3. Anushka Madhuvarshi and Sasha Raman (DeBakey)
4. Pavan Pinnamaneni and Rahul Dsilva (DeBakey)
5. Georgina Okoh and Skylar Duvall (DeBakey)
6. Adrian Moga and Siddarth Gorantla (DeBakey)

V LD
1 . Akshaya Annapragada (DeBakey)
2. Kevin Chen (DeBakey)
3. Jaliyyah Hodge (Westbury)
4. Anwesh Datta (DeBakey)
5. Laura Martinez (Westbury)
6. Krishna Bojja (DeBakey)

WSD JV
1. Hammad Muhammad, Joshua Davis and Malik Wheeler (Young Men's)
2. Caitlin Tram-Anh Vu, Daisy Diaz and Diego Lemus (Challenge)
3. Annette Mata, Daniela Franco and Jose Dolores (Challenge)
4. Diana Torres, Erika Godinez and Griselda Carrillo (Law HS)
5. Lyxantha White, Michael Abdallah and Phoebe Lam (Challenge)
6. Frank Zamarron, Kristopher Henney and Tesfamichael Negussie (Challenge)

WSD Var
1. Jacia Ali, Nicholas Abraham and Paola Macias (Westside HS)
2. Doris Hernandez, Elissa Palmer and Lawrence Bennett (Houston Academy for International Studies)
3. Christin Li, Eleanor Gilbert and Praneeth Kambhampati (DeBakey)
4. Alyssa Vilma Arceo, Poornima Tamma and Xena Nam (DeBakey)
5. Amrutha Immadi, Meghana Gogineni and Tanooha Veeramachaneni (DeBakey)
6. Guadalupe Rodriguez, Karim Sabar and Marcelin Kamdoum Djouhou (Lee HS)

Add comment

Add Comment