2012 PBCFL #1 The Congressional @ Suncoast HS

Tournament Information

Date: 09/15/2012
Team-School In Charge: Suncoast High School
Tournament Location: Suncoast High School
State:

FLORIDA

Primary Contact: Traci Lowe

Tournament Results

Amelia Island - Varsity / Student Congress Results
1. Brandon Cohen (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
2. Alessandra Pineiro (Jensen Beach)
3. Mindi Leit (Boca Raton Community HS)
4. Jessica Douglass (Jensen Beach)
5. Accacia Russell (Gardens)
6. Max Coffey (Jensen Beach)

Bal Harbour - Varsity / Student Congress Results
1. Rory Noonan (Jensen Beach)
2. Emily Lucas (Boca Raton Community HS)
3. Robert Mucia (Martin County HS)
4. Vincent Borello (Gardens)
5. Juan Arango (Wellington HS)
6. Timothy Nicholas (Clark Advanced Learning Center)

Cinco Bayou - Varsity / Student Congress Results
1. Brian Callahan (Suncoast HS)
2. Alexa Cohn (Suncoast HS)
3. Shawna Bilton (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
4. Danyel Daniele (Central HS)
5. Jacob Reitman (The Benjamin School)
6. Spencer Sigalow (Martin County HS)

Dunedin - Varsity / Student Congress Results
1. Maria Montoya (Gardens)
2. James Euteneuer (Boca Raton Community HS)
3. Juliana Diatezua (Wellington HS)
4. Gina Andraos (Central HS)
5. Steven McEwen (Clark Advanced Learning Center)
6. Connor Morley (Lake Worth HS)

Everglades City - Varsity / Student Congress Results
1. Kyle L Mulligan (Clark Advanced Learning Center)
2. Francesca Ferrante (Jensen Beach)
3. Alexa Gebert (Boca Raton Community HS)
4. Charles Holmes (William T. Dwyer HS)
5. Alison Eckerle (Jupiter HS)
6. Rachel Riggs (Lake Worth HS)

Fort Walton Beach - Varsity / Student Congress Results
1. Kelly McMahon (Clark Advanced Learning Center)
2. Andrew Bates (Martin County HS)
3. Dennis Fiore (Jensen Beach)
4. Joe Orbigoso (Suncoast HS)
5. Madison L. McDole (Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches)
6. Claudia Reoyo (Boca Raton Community HS)

Gulfport - Varsity / Student Congress Results
1. Peyton Hilford (Jensen Beach)
2. Wayne Selogy (Seminole Ridge Community HS)
3. Ximena Hasbach (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
4. Shamshad Ali (Suncoast HS)
5. Lexi Bauman (Jensen Beach)
6. Nathaniel Browning (William T. Dwyer HS)

Alachua County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Giovanni Sancho (Clark Advanced Learning Center)
2. Rafael Blecher (Wellington HS)
3. Leah Tancer (Suncoast HS)
4. Gabriel Damiani Andrade (Boca Raton Community HS)
5. Jim Best (The King's Academy)
6. Krystle Bauman (Jensen Beach)

Brevard County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Parker Tirrell (Clark Advanced Learning Center)
2. Chidera Nwosu (Lake Worth HS)
3. Sara Haman (Jensen Beach)
4. Isha Joseph (Gardens)
5. Hayleigh Hansen (Wellington HS)
6. Coleman Ellingsworth (Boca Raton Community HS)

Collier County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Morgan Dean Kinnaman (Boca Raton Community HS)
2. Jack Coyne (The King's Academy)
3. John Lynn (Boca Raton Community HS)
4. Akshay Varsani (Suncoast HS)
5. Eno Pierre-Louis (Lake Worth HS)
6. Ryan McKeand (Suncoast HS)

DeSoto County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. McKenzie Cameron (Martin County HS)
2. Rood Emmanuel (Inlet Grove Community HS)
3. Carl Kessler (Wellington HS)
4. Brandon Nandlal (Lake Worth HS)
5. Abby Bible (Martin County HS)
6. Azwad Rahman (Suncoast HS)

Escambia County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Jesse Darrow (Boca Raton Community HS)
2. Jacob Greene (Boca Raton Community HS)
3. Sullivan Maguire (Jupiter HS)
4. Isfer Hasan (Suncoast HS)
5. Matias Perez (Gardens)
6. Susana Hoyos Cuervo (Lake Worth HS)

Flagler County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Amy Kramer (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
2. Katie Mutz (The King's Academy)
3. Richard Morris (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
4. Ashlyn Peter (Suncoast HS)
5. Caleb Rickards (Lake Worth HS)
6. Jessica Held (Jupiter HS)

Gadsden County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Dominick Demarsico (The King's Academy)
2. Harrison Tancer (Suncoast HS)
3. Riley Harrison (Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches)
4. Shahayra Majumder (Suncoast HS)
5. Valentino Christian (Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches)
6. Jaclyn Weber (Wellington HS)

Hillsborough County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Spencer Coleman (Boca Raton Community HS)
2. Andy Rivas (Suncoast HS)
3. Andriena Nichols (Lake Worth HS)
4. Alexander Ellisson (Jupiter HS)
5. Gregory Garfinkel (Cardinal Newman HS)
6. Maxim Kozusev (Suncoast HS)

Indian River County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Jessica Taylor (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
2. Chandler Zombek (Boca Raton Community HS)
3. Emory Rogers (The King's Academy)
4. Matthew Feuer (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
5. Justin Nobles (Boca Raton Community HS)
6. Justin Sosnicki (Suncoast HS)

Jefferson County - Novice / Student Congress Results
1. Michael Carabello (Cardinal Newman HS)
2. Matthew Orlando (Boca Raton Community HS)
3. Alexander Lee (Boca Raton Community HS)
4. Aliett Buttelman (Dreyfoos School of the Arts)
5. Shae Hammack (Wellington HS)
6. Cory Pisarra (Lake Worth HS)

Add comment

Add Comment